Find skincare dupes, alternatives, and similar products

What is Macadamia Integrifolia Seed Oil?

Macadamia Integrifolia Seed Oil functions in skincare and cosmetics as a/an moisturizing ingredient.

More information on Macadamia Integrifolia Seed Oil (if available)

Macadamia Integrifolia Seed Oil is the fixed oil obtained from the nuts of the Macadamia integrifolia, Proteaceae

Is this a restricted ingredient*?

*If information on an ingredient is missing, you’ll see a blank. Just know it’s coming soon! Bookmark and watch this space.

« Back to Dictionary Home

Skincare Dupes
Register New Account
Reset Password