Find skincare dupes, alternatives, and similar products

Bliss Change Your Spots dupes

Water[36], SD Alcohol 40[21], Butylene Glycol[16], Lactic Acid[26], Ammonium Hydroxide[13], PEG-40 Hydrogenated Castor Oil[6], PPG-26-Buteth-26[2], Witch Hazel[27] Water[36], Silica[48], Xanthan Gum[33], Sodium C8-16 Isoalkylsuccinyl Soy Sulfonate[1], Farnesol[37], Fragrance[37], Lemongrass[31] Extract, Camellia Oleifera Seed Extract[5], Echinacea[38] Purpurea[49] Extract, Epilobium[3] Angustifolium Flower/Leaf/Stem Extract, Lavender[39] Oil, Niacinamide[25], Panthenol[34], Tetrasodium EDTA[19], Yucca Glauca Root Extract, Sorbitol[43], Ascorbic Acid[40], Gellidiela Acerosa Extract[24], Hypnea Musciformis Extract[10], Sargassum Filipendula Extract[7], Sodium Hyaluronate[17], Cinnamomum Cassia[42] Bark Extract, Glycyrrhiza[15] Glabra (Licorice[15]) Root Extract, Poterium Officinale Root Extract, Ginger (Ginger) Root Extract[18], Saccharomyces Lysate[11] Extract, Saccharomyce[12]s/Copper Ferment, Saccharomyce[12]s/Iron Ferment, Saccharomyces/Magnesium Ferment[4], Saccharomyces/Silicon Ferment[8], Saccharomyce[12]s/Zinc[50] Ferment, Retinyl Palmitate[44], Tocopheryl[41] Acetate, Propylene Glycol[14], Alanine[45], Arginine[28], Glycine[46], Lysine[29], Proline[30], Serine[28], Sodium PCA[32], Threonine[28], Betaine[47], Glutamic Acid[20], Cola Acuminata Seed Extract[9], Apple Fruit Extract[22], Bisabolol[35], Phospholipids[23], Blue 1, Violet 2

Bliss Change Your Spots

Ingredient Analysis
1. Sodium C8-16 Isoalkylsuccinyl Soy Sulfonate. Sodium C8-16 Isoalkylsuccinyl Soy Sulfonate is used in skincare and cosmetics as a/an hair moisturizing, moisturizing, skin protecting ingredient.
2. PPG-26-Buteth-26. Ppg-26-Buteth-26 is used in skincare and cosmetics as a/an hair moisturizing, moisturizing ingredient.
3. epilobium angustifolium extract ( Epilobium ) may have antimicrobial, anti-irritant & antioxidant effects; this ingredient is considered to work on minimizing hair regrowth by denaturing the hair shaft helix.
4. Saccharomyces/Magnesium Ferment. Saccharomyces/Magnesium Ferment is used in skincare and cosmetics as a/an unknown ingredient.
5. Camellia Oleifera Seed Extract. Camellia Oleifera Seed Extract is used in skincare and cosmetics as a/an astringent, toner ingredient.

Searched 22,035 products for a match. Possible dupes found...

Skincare Dupes
Logo
Compare items
  • Total (0)
Compare
Ads Blocker Image Powered by Code Help Pro
Ads Blocker Detected!!!

We have detected that you are using extensions to block ads. Please support us by disabling these ads blocker.

Powered By
CHP Adblock Detector Plugin | Codehelppro